thank you
Your email has been sent.
4302 NW Mattox Rd 15,983 SF of Industrial Space Available in Riverside, MO 64150

Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
-Class A flex IOS building -Office 7,553 sf -Warehouse 6,972 sf -Covered truck area 1,458 sf -Total building 15,983 sf -4.86 acre site -Bullpen, private offices, conference room and break room area -9 van-high doors and 1 dock-high door -Within minutes of KCI Airport, Ford and GM auto assembly plants and downtown Kansas City -Excellent access to interchanges at I-635 and MO-9 Highway -Lease rate $22,650/mo, NNN -Contact broker for sale price
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 10 Loading Docks
- Includes 7,553 SF of dedicated office space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 15,983 SF | Negotiable | $17.00 /SF/YR $1.42 /SF/MO $182.99 /m²/YR $15.25 /m²/MO $22,643 /MO $271,711 /YR | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 15,983 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $17.00 /SF/YR $1.42 /SF/MO $182.99 /m²/YR $15.25 /m²/MO $22,643 /MO $271,711 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 15,983 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $17.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Includes 7,553 SF of dedicated office space
- 10 Loading Docks
Warehouse Facility Facts
Presented by
4302 NW Mattox Rd
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.